Stel cookie voorkeur in

Team basisschool

Interim-directeur Kindcentrum                            
Ed Verhage

Coördinatoren onderwijskwaliteit
Fleur Cobben
Anouk Schipper

Unitcoördinatoren
Onderbouw unit: Nicole Kulas - de Kok
Middenbouw unit: Frank Hovenier
Bovenbouw unit: René Henskens

Taalcoördinatoren
Cristel Idema - Schilders
Martina van der Logt

Rekencoördinatoren
Mireille van Zoggel
​Chantal Mulder

Cultuurcoördinatoren
Tanja van der Burgt
​Chantal Kalis

ICT                                                                                            
René Henskens                                                                

Preventie machtsmisbruik                                        
Henriëtte Osseman                                                                                   
Yvonne de Jong

Vakleerkrachten gymnastiek
Stefan van Veen

Administratief medewerker                                                                               
Inge Verweij                         

Schoolassistent
Jan Schel

_______________________________________________________________

Groepsbezetting

Onderbouw unit
Groep 3+: Chantal Mulder en Sonja van der Ven
Rupsen A: Henriëtte Osseman 
Rupsen B: Will van Tiel 
Vlinders C: Nicole Kulas - de Kok/ Bea Wolf
Vlinders D: Chantal Mulder / Bea Wolf
Schakelgroep: Simone Hoksbergen

Middenbouw unit
Groep 3A: Jenna Kocken / Heleen Bakker/ Chantal Kalis
Groep 3B: Kim Jonker / Heleen Bakker/ Chantal Kalis
Groep 4A: Mireille van Zoggel/ Frank Hovenier
Groep 4B: Eric Linnemeijer/ Chantal Kalis
Groep 5A: Cristel Idema-Schilders/ Frank Hovenier
Groep 5B: Janneke Kops

Bovenbouw unit
Groep 6A:
Yvonne de Jong/Chantal Kalis
Groep 6B: Tanja van de Burgt/ Heleen Bakker
Groep 7A: Hein Bouman / Martina van der Logt
Groep 7B: Annika de Nijs/ Rene Henskens
Groep 8A: Ivvy Kwak/ Martina van der Logt
Groep 8B: Sophie de Rocker

                                                               
Hanne van Hees (Kleuterunit)
Debby van Venrooij (Kleuterunit)
Jolien Jansen (Kleuterunit)
Olga Crutzen (Kennisplein)
Teja Kip (Middenbouwunit)
Patricia van Leeuwen (Bovenbouwunit)
​Sesanne Kerkhof - van Dartel